Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
36
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid
Leagues Eurocups
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League Relegation Play-out,Semi-finals,Final,3rd Place Final
UEFA Nations League League A
UEFA Nations League League B
UEFA Nations League League C
UEFA Nations League League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Premier League International Cup
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA Youth League
U19 Championship
U19 Championship
The Atlantic Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Women
Elite Cup U20
All-Island Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
Eurocups 2023/2024
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
1st Round - Semi-finals
1st Round - Semi-finals
1st Round - 3rd Place Finals
1st Round - Finals
2nd Round
Group Stage
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Europe Champions League Women - Play Offs
»
»»
Ferencváros
2
Pen
1-3
2
Kiryat Gat
Apollon Limassol
9
-
0
Ljuboten
Glasgow City
2
-
0
Shelbourne
Vorskla Poltava
4
AET
3
Flora
Valur
2
-
1
Fomget Gençlik
Juventus
6
-
0
Okzhetpes
Levante
4
-
0
Stjarnan
Brann
5
-
0
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Brøndby
0
-
1
Celtic
BIIK Kazygurt
0
-
1
SFK Rīga
Olimpia Cluj
6
-
2
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Subotica
7
-
0
KÍ
ŽNK Mura
0
Pen
4-5
0
Samegrelo
Arsenal
3
-
0
Linköping
Dinamo-BGU
9
-
0
Anenii Noi
Gintra
2
-
0
Cardiff City
SFK 2000
0
-
4
Osijek
Breznica
0
-
1
Birkirkara
PAOK
6
-
1
Racing
Vllaznia
4
-
2
Hajvalia
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
-
0
Slovácko
Køge
1
-
2
KuPS
Twente
6
-
0
Sturm Graz
Anderlecht
5
-
0
GKS Katowice
Minsk
1
-
3
Vålerenga
Paris FC
4
-
0
Kryvbas
SL Benfica
8
-
1
Cliftonville